Committee

Technical Program Committee
Subhonmesh Bose, University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign, USA
Natarajan Meghanathan, Jackson State University, USA
Hung-Min Sun, National Tsing Hua University, Taiwan
Salvador Alcaraz, Miguel Hernandez University, Spain
Antonio Sala, Universitat Politecnica de Valencia, Spain
Anna Antonyová, University of Prešov in Prešov, Slovakia
Juray Kacur, Slovak University Bratislava, Slovakia
Sameera Abar, King Khalid University, Saudi Arabia
Mohammed Abdel Razek, King Abdulazize University, Saudi Arabia
Nadine Adra, King Abdulaziz University, Saudi Arabia
Iouliia Skliarova, University of Aveiro, Portugal
Krzysztof Dyczkowski, Adam Mickiewicz University, Poland
Belal Amro, Hebron University, Palestine
Philip Moore, Lanzhou University, P.R. China
Wei Wei, Xi'an University of Technology, P.R. China
Praneel Chand, Unitec Institute of Technology, New Zealand
Liqiong Tang, Massey University, New Zealand
Rosaura Palma-Orozco, Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Mexico
Mohd Ashraf Ahmad, Universiti Malaysia Pahang, Malaysia
Mohammed Almulla, Kuwait University, Kuwait
Mohammed Atoum, Irbid National University, Jordan
Christian Callegari, RaSS National Laboratory - CNIT, Italy
Luca Caviglione, National Research Council (CNR), Italy
Paolo Crippa, Università Politecnica delle Marche, Italy
Haider AL-Hashimi, Basra University, Iraq
Emad Al-Hemiary, Al-Nahrain University, Iraq
Karim Al-Saedi, University of Mustansiriyah, Iraq
Neda Abdolvand, Tarbiat Modares University, Iran
Alireza Ghasempour, University of Applied Science and Technology, Iran
Rajesh Joseph Abraham, Indian Institute of Space Science & Technology, India
Venakatasubramanian Adhinarayanan, Jayaram College of Engineering & tech, India
Naveen Aggarwal, Panjab University, India
Jitendra Agrawal, Rajiv Gandhi Proudyogiki Vishwavidyalaya, Bhopal, India
Girish Chandra, Tata Consultancy Services, India
Mihir Chauhan, Institute of Technology, Nirma University, India
Karthik P, VTU, India
Jozsef Vasarhelyi, University of Miskolc, Hungary
George Tambouratzis, Institute for Language & Speech Processing, Greece
Axel Sikora, University of Applied Sciences Offenburg, Germany
Matthias Vodel, Chemnitz University of Technology, Germany
Mohammed Chadli, University of Picardie Jules Verne, France
Elena Panteley, SUPERLEC, France
Juha Röning, Oulu University Secure Programming Group, Finland
Hans-Peter Schwefel, Aalborg University, Denmark
Miguel Franklin de Castro, Federal University of Ceará, Brazil
Wilfried Elmenreich, University of Klagenfurt, Austria
Abdelmalek Amine, Tahar Moulay University of Saida, Algeria
 
Workshop and Symposium Chairs
Peter Mueller, IBM Zurich Research Laboratory, Switzerland
Pascal Lorenz, University of Haute Alsace, France
Robin Doss, School of Information Technology, Deakin University, Australia
Md Zakirul Alam Bhuiyan, Fordham University, USA